Send SMS Free

Code

 
 
Mobile NetworkCountryPrefix
ExtelKazakhstan00790221
ExtelKazakhstan00790223
ExtelKazakhstan007909775
ExtelKazakhstan007909776
ExtelKazakhstan007909777
ExtelKazakhstan007909778
ExtelKazakhstan007909779
ExtelKazakhstan00790978
ExtelKazakhstan00790979

B'xejn SMS biex Extel,Kazakhstan